Tabulka, rozpis utkání a výsledky_ 2009.
Play off
pořadí |
tým |
zápasy |
výhry |
prohry |
skóre |
body |
1. |
SKP MB |
12 |
10 |
2 |
60:24 |
20 |
2. |
Jičín "B" |
12 |
10 |
2 |
53:31 |
20 |
3. |
TJ Sokol Brodce |
12 |
6 |
6 |
45:39 |
12 |
Play out
pořadí |
tým |
zápasy |
výhry |
prohry |
skóre |
body |
4. |
SK Hlavenec "C" |
12 |
6 |
6 |
43:41 |
12 |
5. |
Helada Kolomuty "B" |
12 |
3 |
9 |
32:52 |
6 |
6. |
SK Nová Telib |
12 |
1 |
11 |
19:55 |
2 |
TABULKA PO ZÁKLADNÍ ČÁSTI
pořadí |
tým |
zápasy |
výhry |
prohry |
skóre |
body |
1. |
SKP MB |
10 |
9 |
1 |
51:19 |
18 |
2. |
Jičín "B" |
10 |
9 |
1 |
48:22 |
18 |
3. |
TJ Sokol Brodce |
10 |
5 |
5 |
38:32 |
10 |
4. |
SK Hlavenec "C" |
10 |
4 |
6 |
33:37 |
8 |
5. |
Helada Kolomuty "B" |
10 |
2 |
8 |
23:47 |
4 |
6. |
SK Nová Telib |
10 |
1 |
9 |
17:53 |
2 |
I.kolo 28.-30.4.
SKP MB 4:3 Jičín B
Kolomuty B 3:4 Brodce
Nová Telib 1:6 Hlavenec C
II.kolo 5.-7.5.
Jičín B 6:1 Hlavenec C
Brodce 6:1 Nová Telib
SKP MB 6:1 Kolomuty B
III.kolo 12.-13.5.
Kolomuty B 2:5 Jičín B
Nová Telib 1:6 SKP MB
Hlavenec C 4:3 Brodce
IV.kolo 19.-21.5.
Jičín B 4:3 Brodce
SKP MB 4:3 Hlavenec C
Kolomuty B 4:3 Nová Telib
V.kolo 26.-27.5.
Nová Telib 1:6 Jičín B
Hlavenec C 6:1 Kolomuty B
Brodce 2:5 SKP MB
VI.kolo 2.6.
Jičín B 4:3 SKP MB
Brodce 4:3 Kolomuty B
Hlavenec C 4:3 Nová Telib
VII.kolo 9.-10.6.
Hlavenec C 2:5 Jičín B
Nová Telib 1:6 Brodce
Kolomuty B 0:7 SKP MB
VIII.kolo 16.-18.6.
Jičín B 5:2 Kolomuty B
SKP MB 6:1 Nová Telib
Brodce 5:2 Hlavenec C
IX.kolo 23.-24.6.
Brodce 3:4 Jičín B
Hlavenec C 2:5 SKP MB
Nová Telib 4:3 Kolomuty B
X.kolo 30.6.-2.7.
Jičín B 6:1 Nová Telib
Kolomuty B 4:3 Hlavenec C
SKP MB 5:2 Brodce
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
I.kolo 1.-3.9._začátky utkání jsou v 16:00!!
play-off_ SKP MB 3:4 TJ Sokol Brodce
play-out_ NK Hlavenec "C" 6:1 SK Nová Telib
XII.kolo 8.-26.9.
play-off_ Jičín "B" 4:3 TJ Sokol Brodce
play-out_ Helada Kolomuty "B" 6:1 SK Nová Telib
XIII.kolo 15.-17.9.
play-off_SKP MB 6:1 Jičín "B"
play-out_NK Hlavenec "C" 4:3 Helada Kolomuty "B"