Okresní soutěž 2014
pořadí | tým | zápasy | výhry | prohry | skóre | body |
1. | NK Benátky nad Jizerou | 12 | 11 | 1 | 69:15 | 22 |
2. | Sokol Brodce nad Jizerou | 12 | 9 | 3 | 49:35 | 18 |
3. | NK Boseň | 12 | 6 | 6 | 43:41 | 12 |
4. | RANČ Dobrovice | 12 | 5 | 7 | 39:45 | 10 |
5. | Sokol Semčice "B" | 12 | 5 | 7 | 44:40 | 9 |
6. | TJ Plazy "C" | 12 | 4 | 8 | 22:62 | 8 |
7. | SK Helada Kolomuty | 12 | 2 | 10 | 28:56 | 4 |
Hrací den je úterý.
1.kolo_22.4.
volno -:- NK Benátky nad Jizerou
Sokol Semčice „B“ 3:4 TJ Sokol Brodce nad Jizerou
NK Boseň 4:3 TJ Plazy „C“
Ranč Dobrovice 5:2 SK Helada Kolomuty
2.kolo_29.4.
TJ Sokol Brodce nad Jizerou -:- volno
NK Benátky nad Jizerou 3:4 Sokol Semčice „B“
SK Helada Kolomuty 3:4 NK Boseň
TJ Plazy „C“ 4:3 Ranč Dobrovice
3.kolo_6.5.
volno -:- TJ Plazy „C“
Sokol Semčice „B“ 6:1 SK Helada Kolomuty
NK Boseň 1:6 NK Benátky nad Jizerou
Ranč Dobrovice 1:6 TJ Sokol Brodce nad Jizerou
4.kolo_13.5.
SK Helada Kolomuty -:- volno
TJ Plazy „C“ 0:7 Sokol Semčice „B“
TJ Sokol Brodce nad Jizerou 5:2 NK Boseň
NK Benátky nad Jizerou 6:1 Ranč Dobrovice
5.kolo_20.5.
volno -:- Ranč Dobrovice
Sokol Semčice „B“ 3:4 NK Boseň
SK Helada Kolomuty 1:6 NK Benátky nad Jizerou
TJ Plazy „C“ 2:5 TJ Sokol Brodce nad Jizerou
6.kolo_27.5.
NK Boseň -:- volno
Ranč Dobrovice 4:3 Sokol Semčice „B“
TJ Sokol Brodce nad Jizerou 6:1 SK Helada Kolomuty
NK Benátky nad Jizerou 7:0 TJ Plazy „C“
7.kolo_3.6.
volno -:- Sokol Semčice „B“
NK Boseň 4:3 Ranč Dobrovice
SK Helada Kolomuty 7:0 TJ Plazy „C“
TJ Sokol Brodce nad Jizerou 1:6 NK Benátky nad Jizerou
8.kolo_10.6.
NK Benátky nad Jizerou -:- volno
TJ Sokol Brodce nad Jizerou 5:2 Sokol Semčice „B“
TJ Plazy „C“ 4:3 NK Boseň
SK Helada Kolomuty 4:3 Ranč Dobrovice
9.kolo_17.6.
volno -:- TJ Sokol Brodce nad Jizerou
Sokol Semčice „B“ 1:6 NK Benátky nad Jizerou
NK Boseň 7:0 SK Helada Kolomuty
Ranč Dobrovice 7:0 TJ Plazy „C“
10.kolo_24.6.
TJ Plazy „C“-:- volno
SK Helada Kolomuty 2:5 Sokol Semčice „B“
NK Benátky nad Jizerou 6:1 NK Boseň
TJ Sokol Brodce nad Jizerou 5:2 Ranč Dobrovice
11.kolo_26.8.
volno -:- SK Helada Kolomuty
Sokol Semčice „B“ 7:0 TJ Plazy „C“
NK Boseň 3:4 TJ Sokol Brodce nad Jizerou
Ranč Dobrovice 2:5 NK Benátky nad Jizerou
12.kolo_2.9. od 16:00 hod.
Ranč Dobrovice -:- volno
NK Boseň 7:0 Sokol Semčice „B“ kontumačně
NK Benátky nad Jizerou 6:1 SK Helada Kolomuty
TJ Sokol Brodce nad Jizerou 3:4 TJ Plazy „C“
13.kolo_9.9. od 16:00 hod.
volno -:- NK Boseň
Sokol Semčice „B“ 3:4 Ranč Dobrovice
SK Helada Kolomuty 3:4 TJ Sokol Brodce nad Jizerou
TJ Plazy „C“ 1:6 NK Benátky nad Jizerou
14.kolo_16.9. od 16:00 hod.
Sokol Semčice „B“ -:- volno
Ranč Dobrovice 4:3 NK Boseň
TJ Plazy „C“ 4:3 SK Helada Kolomuty
NK Benátky nad Jizerou 6:1 TJ Sokol Brodce nad Jizerou